Boss Laser Settings: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) |
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MDF Core Plywood (Owl Lumber) | |||
| 5.35 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 70 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||