Budget Balance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created budget balance page. |
Full list |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Budget | == About == | ||
This page is to show the current list of area budgets and the remaining available balance. | |||
== Current Data == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Area | |||
! Total Budget | |||
! Remaining Budget | |||
! Card Status | |||
! Last Updated | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| CNC | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Lasers | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Filament Printing | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Specialty Printing | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| 2D Printing | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Electronics | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Arts | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Metals | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Cold Metals | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Woodshop | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Small Metals | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Public Relations | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| CTO | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Administrative | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| General Operations | |||
| 0000 | |||
| 0000 | |||
| Disabled | |||
| Date | |||
| None | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:15, 17 October 2022
About
This page is to show the current list of area budgets and the remaining available balance.
Current Data
| Area | Total Budget | Remaining Budget | Card Status | Last Updated | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CNC | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Lasers | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Filament Printing | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Specialty Printing | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| 2D Printing | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Electronics | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Arts | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Hot Metals | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Kitchen | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Cold Metals | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Woodshop | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Small Metals | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Public Relations | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| CTO | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| Administrative | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |
| General Operations | 0000 | 0000 | Disabled | Date | None |