Member Rack: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Member Rack page placeholder. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page will document the member rack. | |||
=== Rack Assignment / Usage === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!U | |||
!Rack 1 Front | |||
!Rack 1 Back | |||
!U | |||
!Rack 2 Front | |||
!Rack 2 Back | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|01 | |||
|KVM - Space Owned | |||
|Ron - Networking | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|02 | |||
|PS1-SW-MEMBER | |||
|Ron - Networking | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|Ron | |||
| | |||
|03 | |||
|Empty | |||
|Ron - Networking | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|Ron | |||
| | |||
|04 | |||
|Empty | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|Ron | |||
| | |||
|05 | |||
|Empty | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Member Proxmox Cluster]] 1 | |||
| | |||
|06 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Member Proxmox Cluster]] 2 | |||
| | |||
|07 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Member Proxmox Cluster]] 3 | |||
| | |||
|08 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Empty | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|Carl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Empty | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|Carl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Empty | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|Carl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|23 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|29 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|James | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|34 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|35 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|36 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|37 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|38 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|39 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|40 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|41 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|UPS - Space Owned | |||
|X | |||
|42 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|} | |||