Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
On east wall of shop close to the rear sliding door to the dock | On east wall of shop close to the rear sliding door to the dock | ||
{| | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
!pp1 4 east of tormach | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !breaker | ||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || | !11 | ||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |||
!13 | |||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!15 | |||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!17 | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!19 | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|15 | |||
|assembly drop outlet | |||
|- | |||
!21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!23 | |||
|30 | |||
|tormach | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!25 | |||
|30 | |||
|tormach | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!29 | |||
|20 | |||
|lathe outlet | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!31 | |||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!33 | |||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!35 | |||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!37 | |||
|20 | |||
|small metals drop | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|- | |||
!39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|- | |||
!41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|42 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|} | |} | ||