Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| | {| {{table}} | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''pp1-8 woodshop''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''as of june 2022''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| breaker||amps||controls||||breaker||amps||controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||20||lights||||2||20||outlets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3||20||lights||||4||20||outlets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5||20||outlets||||6||20||outlets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7||20||outlets||||8||20||outlets in DC closet | |||
|- | |||
| 9||20||||||10||20||outlets | |||
|- | |||
| 11||20||outlets cord drop reel||||12||20||outlets | |||
|- | |||
| 13||20||loadinf dock outlet light and garage dr||||14||20||lights | |||
|- | |||
| 15||20||outlets cord drop reel||||16||20||lights | |||
|- | |||
| 17||||||||18||20||lights | |||
|- | |||
| 19||||||||20||20||outlets ceiling drop | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
The following is the result of wire tracing done 04/25/2017. Tucker | The following is the result of wire tracing done 04/25/2017. Tucker | ||