Authorizations: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Pocampo3 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Poiseen (talk | contribs)
Line 162: Line 162:
|-
|-
| [[Prusa_i3_3D_printer | Prusa i3 3D printer]]
| [[Prusa_i3_3D_printer | Prusa i3 3D printer]]
| [https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Volunteer_Positions#3D_Printing Contact 3D Printing Authorizer]
| [https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/60#Auths are online only through canvas]
|-
| [[Creality_Ender_3_A_3D_Printer | Creality Ender 3 A 3D Printer]]
| [https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/60#Auths are online only through canvas]
|-
|-
| [[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer | Form 3 SLA 3D printer]]
| [[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer | Form 3 SLA 3D printer]]