Authorizations: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prusa_i3_3D_printer | Prusa i3 3D printer]] | | [[Prusa_i3_3D_printer | Prusa i3 3D printer]] | ||
| [https:// | | [https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/60#Auths are online only through canvas] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Creality_Ender_3_A_3D_Printer | Creality Ender 3 A 3D Printer]] | |||
| [https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/60#Auths are online only through canvas] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer | Form 3 SLA 3D printer]] | | [[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer | Form 3 SLA 3D printer]] | ||