2020 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed | ! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed | ||
|- | |||
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Purchase_Prusa_MK3S_Printers | |||
|2/25/2020 | |||
|vote to buy prusa 3d printers | |||
|Matt Keith | |||
|61 | |||
|26 | |||
|10 | |||
|56 | |||
|passed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Buy_a_Floor_Model_Edge_Sander | |https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Buy_a_Floor_Model_Edge_Sander | ||