Category:2019 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Line 41: Line 41:
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed
|-  
|-  
|12/17/2019
|
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]]
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]]
| 12/17/2019
| Board
| Board
|
 
|-
|}
|}