Category:2019 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed !! Passed
|  
|-
|12/17/2019
|12/17/2019
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]]
| [[Vote to Restructure the Board of Directors]]
|-
| Board
| Board
|
|