Garynhouse: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michael Reddy || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |Michael Reddy || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|Derek Bever || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Willmott || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Skilton || Adrianna McKinley || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|João Santos || Geoffrey Topham || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|David Fell || Tucker Tomlinson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Locks || Adrianna McKinley || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Dave Earley || Dan Locks || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Lyn Cole || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|George Shaw || Tim Saylor || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Hilary Lee || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Daylan Dufelmeier || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Bryan Gleason || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Wells || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Feigen || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Lawrence MacDevitt || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Kelly || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ron Bean || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan Bisson || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Anna Yu || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Bandit Gangwere || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|David Butler || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian McLeod || Derek Bever || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jeremy Fay || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Justin Conroy || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Sevin Straus || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ray Doeksen || Jason Shanfield || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Touly Phiachantharath || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Will Garza || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Brennan Koziarz || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Beauchamp || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Josh Myers || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Elizabeth Koprucki || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Schaffer || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Szymon Sambor || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucas Goossen || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|John Keippel || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Pete Noverini || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Baltudis || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Bogler || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Paris || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Bob McGrath || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Michelle Deleon || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jennie P || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Eugene Liokumovich || Ron Olson || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|John Beyer || Matt Triano || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Erik Wessing || Eric Beauchamp || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Marcin Ignasiak || Eric Beauchamp || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald || Andy Larkin || prior to 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Powers || Matt Triano || Mar/01/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Jones || Matt Triano || May/12/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Stevens || Eric Beauchamp || Jul/18/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler || Eric Beauchamp || Aug/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Shane Kanter || Ron Olson || Sep/10/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Burton Kent || Ron Olson || Sep/10/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Smykil || Matt Triano || Sep/26/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|John McDonald || Eric Beauchamp || Oct/05/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Carlock || Eric Beauchamp || Nov/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Lynch || Eric Beauchamp || Nov/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Al-Hamdan || Eric Beauchamp || Dec/04/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jared K. || Eric Beauchamp || Mar/10/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Zumwalt || Andy Larkin || Mar/17/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Stein || Andy Larkin || Apr/14/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber || Dan Locks || Apr/29/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Spencer Simms || Eric Beauchamp || May/19/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Brink || Andy Larkin || Jul/21/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Derwin Umali || Andy Larkin || Aug/04/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Dowling || Ken Burkhardt || Aug/15/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Revant Ohri || Andy L || Sep/15/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Max Rashes || Ken Burkhardt || Sep/20/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Jon Komperda || Ken Burkhardt || Oct/17/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Logan Price || Andy Larkin || Nov/21/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Tony Iacullo || Andy || Dec/05/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|John McBride || Andy Larkin || Jan/19/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce Mace || Eric Beauchamp || Feb/20/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Matthew Quigley || Andy Larkin || Mar/02/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Molly Adamski || Ralph Brendler || Apr/27/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|David Earl || Ralph Brendler || May/04/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Handley || Ralph Brendler || May/13/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Paul McClay || Ralph Brendler || May/18/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Kari Danek || Ralph Brendler || Jun/15/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Danielle MacDonald || Ralph Brendler || Jun/29/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Wingate || Jason Shanfield || Jul/22/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Zack Sasnow || Paul Van Lake || Aug/03/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Christophe Laurent || Ralph Brendler || Aug/10/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Jacob Snyder || Ralph Brendler || Sep/07/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Haughey || Sevin Straus || Sep/30/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Theo T || Ralph Brendler || Nov/30/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Wally Ibrahim || Ralph Brendler || Nov/30/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Holtman || Paul V || Dec/06/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Starett || Ralph Brendler || Dec/14/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Ross Hanchett || Ralph Brendler || Dec/14/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Donovan || Ralph Brendler || Dec/14/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Jamin Nollsch || Ralph Brendler || Dec/28/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Vander Bee || Ralph Brandler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Farmer || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Crouch || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bradford Smith || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Stephanie Pelzer || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Amanda Assaley || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Eppig || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Smith || Ralph Brendler || Jan/11/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Gershune || Paul VanLake || Jan/16/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bryan Pennington || Ralph Brendler || Jan/25/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Ice || Ralph Brendler || Feb/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Francisco Becerril || Ralph Brendler || Feb/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Brandon Kennedy || Ralph Brendler || Feb/22/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Rolf Scheidt || Ralph Brendler || Feb/22/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Charles Barker || Ralph Brendler || Mar/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Mach || Ralph Brendler || Mar/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce Mace || Ralph Brendler || Mar/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Prorok || Ralph Brendler || Mar/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Ricardo Staudt || Ralph Brendler || Mar/08/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Graham || Ralph Brendler || Mar/22/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Gucciard || Ralph Brendler || Mar/22/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Wayne Warren || Ralph Brendler || Mar/22/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Hall || Paul V || Mar/29/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bill Schroeder || Ralph Brendler || Apr/05/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Wilkin || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Lanigan || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jessica Jokhi || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Maggio || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan Frink || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Brieger || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Wayne Hendryx || Ralph Brendler || Apr/19/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Gary Newhouse || Ralph Brendler || Apr/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Dave DesRoberts || Paul Van Lake || Apr/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jennifer DesRoberts || Paul Van Lake || Apr/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|John Burkholder || Ralph Brendler || May/03/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Brendan Fortune || Ralph Brendler || May/17/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Fritz Sullivan || Ralph Brendler || May/30/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Elizabeth Reuter || Ralph Brendler || May/30/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Kirsten Landmark Masih || Ralph Brendler || Jun/07/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Niziolek || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bob Fritz || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Wallinga || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Nate Myren || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Eli Schlossberg || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Works || Ralph Brendler || Jun/14/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce Levin || Paul V || Jul/05/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Day || Paul V || Jul/05/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Yacobucci || Ralph Brendler || Jul/12/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Yacobucci || Ralph Brendler || Jul/12/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Hale || Ralph Brendler || Jul/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Wilk || Ralph Brendler || Jul/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Wilk || Ralph Brendler || Jul/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Wilk || Ralph Brendler || Jul/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Hale || Ralph Brendler || Jul/26/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Geoff Klein || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Earl Wood || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jacob Dawson || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jacob Dawson || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Geoff Klein || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Geoff Klein || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Earl Wood || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Earl Wood || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jacob Dawson || Paul V || Sep/13/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi || Paul V || Sep/27/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi || Paul V || Sep/27/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Bielawa || Paul V || Sep/27/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi || Paul V || Sep/27/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn || Ralph Brendler || Oct/04/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn || Ralph Brendler || Oct/04/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Tatjana Paunesku || Ralph Brendler || Nov/29/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Bradley || Paul V || Dec/07/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Gulick || Paul V || Dec/07/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Lund || Paul Van Lake || Dec/07/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Deanna Musurlian || Ralph Brendler || Jan/24/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Pat Hillegass || Ralph Brendler || Jan/24/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Brian Barnt || Ralph Brendler || Feb/07/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Dinning || Ralph Brendler || Feb/07/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Tony Green || Ralph Brendler || Feb/07/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Johanna Vargas || David Earl || Feb/13/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Biardo || Paul Van Lake || Mar/01/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Moench || Ralph Brendler || Mar/03/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Carsten Lohan || Ralph Brendler || Mar/07/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Bobby Salazar || Ralph Brendler || Mar/21/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Vaibhav Konanur || Paul Van Lake || Mar/30/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Sean Blum || Ralph Brendler || Apr/04/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Maciej Warchalowski || Paul V || Apr/10/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|David Earley || Ralph Brendler || Apr/18/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Zach Graceffa || Ralph Brendler || Apr/18/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|David Pfeffer || Paul V || May/24/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Jack Gibbons || Paul V || Jun/20/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Whelan || Ralph Brendler || Jun/27/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Soghigian || Ralph Brendler || Jul/11/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Luke Krudwig || Ralph Brendler || Jul/11/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Upchurch || Ralph Brendler || Jul/11/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Ocampo || Ralph Brendler || Jul/11/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Kostecki || Paul V || Jul/18/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Baker || Paul V || Jul/18/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Sarah Lu || Ralph Brendler || Jul/25/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Connar Rosebraugh || Ralph Brendler || Aug/01/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Kardia || Ralph Brendler || Aug/01/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Huemann || Ralph Brendler || Aug/01/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Szymon Mirek || David Earl || Aug/18/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Justin Pestka || Ralph Brendler || Aug/30/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Arjun Sharma || Ralph Brendler || aug 10 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 12 November 2019
This is me.
I’m currently woodshop storage manager
Member of the GOT. General Operations Team
| Member | Authorizer | Date |
|---|---|---|
| dc sweep | Oct29 2019 | Yep |
| Storage of tools | 9/22/2019 | Partial |
| Dan Meyer | Sean Blaszak | prior to 2015 |
| Eric Stein | Steve Finkelman / Danger Committee | prior to 2015 |
| Dee Newcum | Shawn Blaszak | prior to 2015 |
| Steve Farkas | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 |
| Mike Warot | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 |
| Ryan Pierce | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 |
| Sean Nixon | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| Derek Bever | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| Dan Willmott | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| Michael Skilton | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 |
| João Santos | Geoffrey Topham | prior to 2015 |
| David Fell | Tucker Tomlinson | prior to 2015 |
| Dan Locks | Adrianna McKinley | prior to 2015 |
| Dave Earley | Dan Locks | prior to 2015 |
| Lyn Cole | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| George Shaw | Tim Saylor | prior to 2015 |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Daylan Dufelmeier | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Lawrence MacDevitt | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Ryan Kelly | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Ron Bean | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Jonathan Bisson | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Bandit Gangwere | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| David Butler | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Ian McLeod | Derek Bever | prior to 2015 |
| Jeremy Fay | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Justin Conroy | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Sevin Straus | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Ray Doeksen | Jason Shanfield | prior to 2015 |
| Touly Phiachantharath | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Will Garza | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Brennan Koziarz | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Eric Beauchamp | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Josh Myers | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Elizabeth Koprucki | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Alex Schaffer | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Szymon Sambor | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| John Keippel | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| Pete Noverini | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Dan Baltudis | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| Ben Bogler | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Sam Paris | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Bob McGrath | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| Michelle Deleon | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Ron Olson | prior to 2015 |
| John Beyer | Matt Triano | prior to 2015 |
| Erik Wessing | Eric Beauchamp | prior to 2015 |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Eric Beauchamp | prior to 2015 |
| Abel Greenwald | Andy Larkin | prior to 2015 |
| Glenn Powers | Matt Triano | Mar/01/2015 |
| Mike Jones | Matt Triano | May/12/2015 |
| Mark Stevens | Eric Beauchamp | Jul/18/2015 |
| Ralph Brendler | Eric Beauchamp | Aug/27/2015 |
| Shane Kanter | Ron Olson | Sep/10/2015 |
| Burton Kent | Ron Olson | Sep/10/2015 |
| Jeff Smykil | Matt Triano | Sep/26/2015 |
| John McDonald | Eric Beauchamp | Oct/05/2015 |
| Aaron Carlock | Eric Beauchamp | Nov/19/2015 |
| Patrick Lynch | Eric Beauchamp | Nov/19/2015 |
| Alex Al-Hamdan | Eric Beauchamp | Dec/04/2015 |
| Jared K. | Eric Beauchamp | Mar/10/2016 |
| Mark Zumwalt | Andy Larkin | Mar/17/2016 |
| Adam Stein | Andy Larkin | Apr/14/2016 |
| Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | Dan Locks | Apr/29/2016 |
| Spencer Simms | Eric Beauchamp | May/19/2016 |
| Jim Brink | Andy Larkin | Jul/21/2016 |
| Derwin Umali | Andy Larkin | Aug/04/2016 |
| Joe Dowling | Ken Burkhardt | Aug/15/2016 |
| Revant Ohri | Andy L | Sep/15/2016 |
| Max Rashes | Ken Burkhardt | Sep/20/2016 |
| Jon Komperda | Ken Burkhardt | Oct/17/2016 |
| Logan Price | Andy Larkin | Nov/21/2016 |
| Tony Iacullo | Andy | Dec/05/2016 |
| John McBride | Andy Larkin | Jan/19/2017 |
| Bruce Mace | Eric Beauchamp | Feb/20/2017 |
| Matthew Quigley | Andy Larkin | Mar/02/2017 |
| Molly Adamski | Ralph Brendler | Apr/27/2017 |
| David Earl | Ralph Brendler | May/04/2017 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | May/13/2017 |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | May/18/2017 |
| Kari Danek | Ralph Brendler | Jun/15/2017 |
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | Jun/29/2017 |
| Andrew Wingate | Jason Shanfield | Jul/22/2017 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | Aug/03/2017 |
| Christophe Laurent | Ralph Brendler | Aug/10/2017 |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | Sep/07/2017 |
| Mark Haughey | Sevin Straus | Sep/30/2017 |
| Theo T | Ralph Brendler | Nov/30/2017 |
| Wally Ibrahim | Ralph Brendler | Nov/30/2017 |
| Sam Holtman | Paul V | Dec/06/2017 |
| Ben Starett | Ralph Brendler | Dec/14/2017 |
| Ross Hanchett | Ralph Brendler | Dec/14/2017 |
| Michael Donovan | Ralph Brendler | Dec/14/2017 |
| Jamin Nollsch | Ralph Brendler | Dec/28/2017 |
| Aaron Vander Bee | Ralph Brandler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Ben Farmer | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Joseph Crouch | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Bradford Smith | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Stephanie Pelzer | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Amanda Assaley | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Chris Eppig | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Patrick Smith | Ralph Brendler | Jan/11/2018 |
| Jeff Gershune | Paul VanLake | Jan/16/2018 |
| Bryan Pennington | Ralph Brendler | Jan/25/2018 |
| Michael Ice | Ralph Brendler | Feb/08/2018 |
| Francisco Becerril | Ralph Brendler | Feb/08/2018 |
| Brandon Kennedy | Ralph Brendler | Feb/22/2018 |
| Rolf Scheidt | Ralph Brendler | Feb/22/2018 |
| Charles Barker | Ralph Brendler | Mar/08/2018 |
| Dan Mach | Ralph Brendler | Mar/08/2018 |
| Bruce Mace | Ralph Brendler | Mar/08/2018 |
| Nick Prorok | Ralph Brendler | Mar/08/2018 |
| Ricardo Staudt | Ralph Brendler | Mar/08/2018 |
| Paul Graham | Ralph Brendler | Mar/22/2018 |
| Mike Gucciard | Ralph Brendler | Mar/22/2018 |
| Wayne Warren | Ralph Brendler | Mar/22/2018 |
| Adam Hall | Paul V | Mar/29/2018 |
| Bill Schroeder | Ralph Brendler | Apr/05/2018 |
| Mike Wilkin | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Alex Lanigan | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Jessica Jokhi | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Matt Maggio | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Jonathan Frink | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Ian Brieger | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Wayne Hendryx | Ralph Brendler | Apr/19/2018 |
| Gary Newhouse | Ralph Brendler | Apr/26/2018 |
| Dave DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | Apr/26/2018 |
| Jennifer DesRoberts | Paul Van Lake | Apr/26/2018 |
| John Burkholder | Ralph Brendler | May/03/2018 |
| Brendan Fortune | Ralph Brendler | May/17/2018 |
| Fritz Sullivan | Ralph Brendler | May/30/2018 |
| Elizabeth Reuter | Ralph Brendler | May/30/2018 |
| Kirsten Landmark Masih | Ralph Brendler | Jun/07/2018 |
| Chris Niziolek | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Bob Fritz | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Sam Wallinga | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Nate Myren | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Eli Schlossberg | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Tyler Works | Ralph Brendler | Jun/14/2018 |
| Bruce Levin | Paul V | Jul/05/2018 |
| Joe Day | Paul V | Jul/05/2018 |
| Mike Yacobucci | Ralph Brendler | Jul/12/2018 |
| Mike Yacobucci | Ralph Brendler | Jul/12/2018 |
| Aaron Hale | Ralph Brendler | Jul/26/2018 |
| Adam Wilk | Ralph Brendler | Jul/26/2018 |
| Adam Wilk | Ralph Brendler | Jul/26/2018 |
| Adam Wilk | Ralph Brendler | Jul/26/2018 |
| Aaron Hale | Ralph Brendler | Jul/26/2018 |
| Geoff Klein | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Earl Wood | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Jacob Dawson | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Jacob Dawson | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Geoff Klein | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Geoff Klein | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Earl Wood | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Earl Wood | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Jacob Dawson | Paul V | Sep/13/2018 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | Sep/27/2018 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | Sep/27/2018 |
| Tim Bielawa | Paul V | Sep/27/2018 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | Sep/27/2018 |
| Gwenn-Ael Lynn | Ralph Brendler | Oct/04/2018 |
| Gwenn-Ael Lynn | Ralph Brendler | Oct/04/2018 |
| Tatjana Paunesku | Ralph Brendler | Nov/29/2018 |
| Kevin Bradley | Paul V | Dec/07/2018 |
| Dan Gulick | Paul V | Dec/07/2018 |
| Jim Lund | Paul Van Lake | Dec/07/2018 |
| Deanna Musurlian | Ralph Brendler | Jan/24/2019 |
| Pat Hillegass | Ralph Brendler | Jan/24/2019 |
| Brian Barnt | Ralph Brendler | Feb/07/2019 |
| Matt Dinning | Ralph Brendler | Feb/07/2019 |
| Tony Green | Ralph Brendler | Feb/07/2019 |
| Johanna Vargas | David Earl | Feb/13/2019 |
| Alex Biardo | Paul Van Lake | Mar/01/2019 |
| Tyler Moench | Ralph Brendler | Mar/03/2019 |
| Carsten Lohan | Ralph Brendler | Mar/07/2019 |
| Bobby Salazar | Ralph Brendler | Mar/21/2019 |
| Vaibhav Konanur | Paul Van Lake | Mar/30/2019 |
| Sean Blum | Ralph Brendler | Apr/04/2019 |
| Maciej Warchalowski | Paul V | Apr/10/2019 |
| David Earley | Ralph Brendler | Apr/18/2019 |
| Zach Graceffa | Ralph Brendler | Apr/18/2019 |
| David Pfeffer | Paul V | May/24/2019 |
| Jack Gibbons | Paul V | Jun/20/2019 |
| Tim Whelan | Ralph Brendler | Jun/27/2019 |
| Andrew Soghigian | Ralph Brendler | Jul/11/2019 |
| Luke Krudwig | Ralph Brendler | Jul/11/2019 |
| Nathan Upchurch | Ralph Brendler | Jul/11/2019 |
| Paul Ocampo | Ralph Brendler | Jul/11/2019 |
| Eric Kostecki | Paul V | Jul/18/2019 |
| Michael Baker | Paul V | Jul/18/2019 |
| Sarah Lu | Ralph Brendler | Jul/25/2019 |
| Connar Rosebraugh | Ralph Brendler | Aug/01/2019 |
| Joseph Kardia | Ralph Brendler | Aug/01/2019 |
| Kevin Huemann | Ralph Brendler | Aug/01/2019 |
| Szymon Mirek | David Earl | Aug/18/2019 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | Aug/30/2019 |
| Arjun Sharma | Ralph Brendler | aug 10 2017 |