Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Empty | |Empty | ||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | ||
|- | |||
|2019-03-21 | |||
|Empty | |||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |||
|- | |||
|2019-03-24 | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Krankshaft Kölsch] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-03-29 | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |||
|- | |||
|2019-04-01 | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |||
|- | |||
|~2019-04-14~ | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |||
|- | |||
|2019-04-16 | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-04-16 | |||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 111: | ||
|2019-03-07 | |2019-03-07 | ||
|Joe Mertz | |Joe Mertz | ||
|Cleaned both lines and tapped 2 new kegs. (1x PS:1 ClubMate, | |Cleaned both lines and adapters and tapped 2 new kegs. (1x PS:1 ClubMate, 1x Revolution Brewing Cross of Gold) | ||
|- | |||
|2019-03-23 | |||
|Joe Mertz | |||
|Cleaned both lines and keg adapters. Began install of RFID Lockout System. | |||
|- | |||
|2019-04-01 | |||
|Joe Mertz | |||
|Cleaned beer line and swapped keg. | |||
|- | |||
|2019-04-16 | |||
|Joe Mertz | |||
|Cleaned beer line and swapped keg. | |||
|} | |} | ||