Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-03-07 | |2019-03-07 | ||
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-03-12 | |||
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M. | |||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |||
|- | |||
|2019-03-13 | |||
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M. | |[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M. | ||
|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | ||