Boss Laser Settings: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Acrylic | |||
| 1/4" | |||
| 80 | |||
| 6 | |||
| .23mm | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Plywood | | Plywood | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Acrylic | |||
| 1/4" | |||
| 80 | |||
| 6 | |||
| .23mm | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Plywood | | Plywood | ||