Prusa i3 3D printer: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | |[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | ||
| Sky Nova | |||
|- | |||
| Abel Greenwald | |||
| Sky Nova | | Sky Nova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | |[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | ||
| Sky Nova | |||
|- | |||
| Abel Greenwald | |||
| Sky Nova | | Sky Nova | ||
|- | |- | ||