Member Storage Registry: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tbielawa (talk | contribs)
Tbielawa (talk | contribs)
Line 219: Line 219:
== Locker Registry ==
== Locker Registry ==


Again, numbering starts with the upper left locker and goes down, then across.  
The beige lockers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]] were moved from the other side of the shop and stacked in a totally different order. They're more or less randomly numbered now, and some that were not part of the original scheme were added. Some are completely unlabeled.
 
If you move into one with a "Locker #xx" sticker on it, please note that in the table below.


{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
Line 267: Line 269:
| L21 || Wayne Openlander
| L21 || Wayne Openlander
|-
|-
| L22 || Tim Bielawa (maybe?)
| L22 || Random short pieces of wood
|-
| T22 || Tim Bielawa
|-
|-
| L23 || Cody Ryan
| L23 || Cody Ryan