User:Brendanf: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw]] | |[[Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw]] | ||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | ||
| | |17-May-2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Craftsman 20in Drill Press]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Grizzly 6" jointer]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Laguna 16" Planer]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Excalibur Router Table]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[SawStop table saw]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:46, 18 May 2018
Name: Brendan Fortune
Email: brendan dot fortune at google mail dot com
Authorizations Received
| Category | Equipment | Authorizor | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers | Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver | Deanna Williams | 12-May-2018 |
| Hot Metals | Millermatic 252 | Ron Olson | 12-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Craftsman 20in Drill Press | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Grizzly 6" jointer | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Laguna 16" Planer | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | Excalibur Router Table | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |
| Wood Shop | SawStop table saw | Ralph Brendler | 17-May-2018 |