Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Prorok (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Zirafa (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|3/8/18
|3/8/18
|-
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
| Paul V
| 9/27/18
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:40, 28 September 2018

Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Duplicate_page_RockwellBandSaw


Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw
File:BandSaw.jpg
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500
Host Area Wood Shop


Qualified Member Trained By
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Nick Prorok Ralph Brendler 3/8/18
Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi Paul V 9/27/18


Notes

Safety