Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|3/8/18 | |3/8/18 | ||
|- | |||
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 9/27/18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 28 September 2018
| File:BandSaw.jpg | |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
| Qualified Member | Trained By | |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Nick Prorok | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | 9/27/18 |