Lulzbot Taz3: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Prorok (talk | contribs)
added a date point in authorization section. The authorization section should be uniform across all pages, and despite the lack of date data for the previous members, including the date moving forward makes sense.
Line 172: Line 172:
! qualified member
! qualified member
! trained by
! trained by
! date
|-
|-
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
Line 583: Line 584:
|Matt Maggio
|Matt Maggio
|Andrew Carmardella
|Andrew Carmardella
|-
|Nick Prorok
|Andrew Sowa
|6/09/18
|-
|-
|}
|}