Prusa i3 3D printer: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | |[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | ||
| Sky Nova | | Sky Nova | ||
|- | |||
| Nick Prorok | |||
| Andrew Sowa | |||
|-} | |||