User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
m consumables: mv misc
Mct (talk | contribs)
m misc: add stainless tape
Line 404: Line 404:
! desc
! desc
! state
! state
|-
| 2/3 roll
| 2" wide, 0.003" stainless steel tape
|-
|-
| 4 g
| 4 g