JDS Multi-Router 101-L: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]] | |[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]] | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:mjones|Mike Jones]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|1/27/18 | |1/27/18 | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 28 January 2018
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger Committee | |
| Ralph Brendler | Danger Committee | |
| Paul Van Lake | Danger Committee | |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
| Jeremie Davis | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
| Mike Jones | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/
Manual: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf
Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656
