JDS Multi-Router 101-L: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Zacksasnow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | |[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|9/17/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Zack Sasnow | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|9/17/17 | |9/17/17 | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 18 September 2017
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger Committee | |
| Ralph Brendler | Danger Committee | |
| Paul Van Lake | Danger Committee | |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/
Manual: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf
Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656
