Millermatic 252: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Daron Wooding | |Daron Wooding | ||
|9/16/17 | |9/16/17 | ||
|} | | | ||
|- | |||
|Daron Wooding | |||
|Touly Phiachantharath | |||
|-} | |||
[[Category:Welder]] | [[Category:Welder]] | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 16 October 2017
Official Information
Manual
Manual for the Millermatic 252 on Miller Electric's site
Speeds and Feeds Guides
Speeds and feeds from the manual for this machine
Marketing Material
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Olson | Danger Committee | ||
| Tom Judge | Danger Committee | ||
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | May 11, 2017 | |
| Andrew Wingate | Chris Iacullo | July 6, 2017 | |
| Miriam Stevens | Chris Iacullo | July 27, 2017 | |
| Jacob Snyder | Daron Wooding | 9/16/17 | |
| Daron Wooding | Touly Phiachantharath |