Lincoln Electric 100 WeldPak: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
Line 26: Line 26:
| Keon Turner
| Keon Turner
| Ron Olson
| Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Will Alt
|Will Alt
|Self taught, Ron Olson
|Self taught, Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Jordan Bunker
|Jordan Bunker
|Self taught, Dan Meyer
|Self taught, Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Josh Kreuger
|Josh Kreuger
|Self Taught
|Self Taught
|
|-
|-
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
|Self Taught
|Self Taught
|
|-
|-
|Todd Freeman
|Todd Freeman
|Professional training
|Professional training
|
|-
|-
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
|Nat class
|Nat class
|
|-
|-
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
|Josh Kreuger
|Josh Kreuger
|
|-
|-
|Brian Sutherland
|Brian Sutherland
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
|
|-
|-
|Karol Slowikowski
|Karol Slowikowski
|[[User:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|[[User:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|
|-
|-
|Patrick Callahan
|Patrick Callahan
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
|
|-
|-
|Geoffrey Topham
|Geoffrey Topham
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Meistertek|Dan Meyer]]
|[[User:Meistertek|Dan Meyer]]
|Prairie State College: A.A.S. Manufacturing Technology 1993
|Prairie State College: A.A.S. Manufacturing Technology
|1993
|-
|-
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
|3 years on the job
|3 years on the job
|
|-
|-
|Kathy Whisler
|Kathy Whisler
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Rick Futhark
|Rick Futhark
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|William McShane
|William McShane
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Cymbalski
|Jeff Cymbalski
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Joe Fallon
|Joe Fallon
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Dan Locks
|Dan Locks
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Dustin Mitchell
|Dustin Mitchell
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Daron Wooding
|Daron Wooding
|Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin
|Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin
|
|-
|-
|Christopher Lee Fanning
|Christopher Lee Fanning
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Adam Davis
|Adam Davis
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Brian Chojnowski
|Brian Chojnowski
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Sacha DeAngeli
|Sacha DeAngeli
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Steve Finkelman
|Steve Finkelman
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Keith Hoffmann
|Keith Hoffmann
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Steve Farkas
|Steve Farkas
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Gary Friedlander
|Gary Friedlander
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Jay Hopkins
|Jay Hopkins
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Mike Warot
|Mike Warot
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Rosanna Lloyd
|Rosanna Lloyd
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Colin Parsons
|Colin Parsons
|Dan Meyer  
|Dan Meyer  
|
|-
|-
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Jessica Cobb
|Jessica Cobb
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Charlie Stauffer
|Charlie Stauffer
|Dan Meyer   
|Dan Meyer   
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|William Ching
|William Ching
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Brian Sheppard
|Brian Sheppard
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Kevin Caughlin
|Kevin Caughlin
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Justin Bozarth
|Justin Bozarth
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Justin Miles
|Justin Miles
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
|
|-
|-
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Tucker Tomlinson
|
|-
|-
|Shea Johns
|Shea Johns
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Zachary Fietch
|Zachary Fietch
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|Mike Warot
|Mike Warot
|
|-
|-
|Tom Forajter
|Tom Forajter
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Aaron Feigen
|Aaron Feigen
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Michael Leinartas
|Michael Leinartas
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Ray Doeksen
|Ray Doeksen
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Eric Stein
|Eric Stein
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Kris Huisinga
|Kris Huisinga
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Elizabeth Koprucki  
|Elizabeth Koprucki  
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Darin Wike
|Darin Wike
|Adrianna McKinley
|Adrianna McKinley
|
|-
|-
|Tina Croniser
|Tina Croniser
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Scyg|Simon Cygielski]]
|[[User:Scyg|Simon Cygielski]]
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Robert Grossman
|Robert Grossman
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Adam Glick
|Adam Glick
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Eric K.
|Eric K.
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Eddie Muela
|Eddie Muela
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Samuel Swope
|Samuel Swope
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|
|-
|-
|Casey Olson
|Casey Olson
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Jim Grady
|Jim Grady
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|[[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]]
|[[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]]
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Jason Shanfield
|Jason Shanfield
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|[[User:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|[[User:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Chris Agocs
|Chris Agocs
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Bryan Gleason
|Bryan Gleason
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Michael Leinartas
|Michael Leinartas
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
|
|-
|-
|Sonia Yaco
|Sonia Yaco
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Arjun Wadnerkar
|Arjun Wadnerkar
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Glenn Powers
|Glenn Powers
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Chris Kleehammer
|Chris Kleehammer
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Will Garza
|Will Garza
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Allen Zalsman
|Allen Zalsman
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|
|-
|-
|Scott Anamizu
|Scott Anamizu
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|
|-
|-
|Touly Phiachantharath
|Touly Phiachantharath
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|-
|
|-
|-
|Brian Marler
|Brian Marler
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|James Villalpando
|James Villalpando
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Lawson
|Jeff Lawson
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|James Villalpando
|James Villalpando
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Eric Reusche
|Eric Reusche
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Raj Perera
|Raj Perera
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Josh Cooper
|Josh Cooper
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Mike Jones
|Mike Jones
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Jacob Eckert  
|Jacob Eckert  
|Ron Olson  
|Ron Olson  
|
|-
|-
|Bruce McConachie  
|Bruce McConachie  
|Ron Olson  
|Ron Olson  
|
|-
|-
|Elizabeth Arundel
|Elizabeth Arundel
|
|-
|-
|Lauren Svedman  
|Lauren Svedman  
|Ron Olson  
|Ron Olson  
|
|-
|-
|Mike Forkan  
|Mike Forkan  
|Ron Olson  
|Ron Olson  
|
|-
|-
|Anthony Johnson
|Anthony Johnson
|Ron Olson  
|Ron Olson  
|
|-
|-
|Connor Sullivan
|Connor Sullivan
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Spencer Simms
|Spencer Simms
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Andy Muhic
|Andy Muhic
|Ron Olsen
|Ron Olsen
|
|-
|-
|Joe Iklov
|Joe Iklov
|Ron Olsen
|Ron Olsen
|
|-
|-
|Allen Zalsman
|Allen Zalsman
|Tucker? (member can't remember)
|Tucker? (member can't remember)
|
|-
|-
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|Ron Olsen
|Ron Olsen
|
|-
|-
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
| Tom Judge
| Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Jim Brink
|Jim Brink
Line 347: Line 452:
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| May 11, 2017
| 5/11/17
|-
|-
| Miriam Stevens
| Miriam Stevens
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| 7/27/17
|-
|-
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
Line 372: Line 477:
* [http://youtu.be/Zsbd2tHib5g POWER MIG® Quick Start, Pt 1]
* [http://youtu.be/Zsbd2tHib5g POWER MIG® Quick Start, Pt 1]
* [http://youtu.be/QI-G_0kC0ZY POWER MIG® Quick Start, Pt 2]
* [http://youtu.be/QI-G_0kC0ZY POWER MIG® Quick Start, Pt 2]
<br>
}}
}}