User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →rotary |
m →plastic |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
! material | ! material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| 11" | | 11" | ||
| 5/8" | |||
| 3/32" | |||
| cpvc | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| misc | |||
| 5/8" | | 5/8" | ||
| 3/32" | | 3/32" | ||