User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 340: Line 340:
! material
! material
|-
|-
| 8
| 7
| 11"
| 11"
| 5/8"
| 3/32"
| cpvc
|-
| 2
| misc
| 5/8"
| 5/8"
| 3/32"
| 3/32"