User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →rotary |
|||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
| bottoming | | bottoming | ||
| 6-32 | | 6-32 | ||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| bottoming | |||
| 10-32 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| bottoming | |||
| 1/4-20 | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||