Baldor 510 Tool Grinder Maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|sept 7, 2017 | |sept 7, 2017 | ||
|Tucker/Miriam | |Tucker/Miriam | ||
|- | |||
|X | |||
|Oct 5, 2017 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 5 October 2017
Users should inspect wheels for damage before use.
maintenance log table
}| inspect wheels for damage | date completed | person completing |
|---|---|---|
| monthly | ||
| X | Aug 3, 2017 | Tucker/Miriam |
| X | sept 7, 2017 | Tucker/Miriam |
| X | Oct 5, 2017 | Tucker |