Baldor 510 Tool Grinder Maintenance: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
|X
|X
|Aug 3, 2017
|Aug 3, 2017
|Tucker/Miriam
|-
|X
|sept 7, 2017
|Tucker/Miriam
|Tucker/Miriam
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:24, 7 September 2017

Users should inspect wheels for damage before use.

maintenance log table

}
inspect wheels for damage date completed person completing
monthly
X Aug 3, 2017 Tucker/Miriam
X sept 7, 2017 Tucker/Miriam