DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mcstevens (talk | contribs)
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
== Authorization ==
== Authorization ==
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
== Authorized Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By
! Trained By  
!Date Trained
! Date
|-
|-
|Hunter Koerner
|Hunter Koerner
Line 190: Line 189:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| July 27, 2017
|-
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
|
|9/16/17
|}
|}