User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 134: Line 134:
| no damage
| no damage
|-
|-
| 9 pair
| 8 pair
| heavy-duty nitrile gloves
| heavy-duty nitrile gloves
| unused
| unused
Line 161: Line 161:
| socks
| socks
| new
| new
|-
| 1 pair
| socks
| dirty
|-
|-
| 8 pads
| 8 pads
| 0000 (super fine) steel wool
| 0000 (super fine) steel wool
| unused
| unused
|-
| 30"
| 12" x 1/4" roll, neoprene
| dirty, 1 mangled edge
|}
|}