User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
m →misc |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| no damage | | no damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 pair | ||
| heavy-duty nitrile gloves | | heavy-duty nitrile gloves | ||
| unused | | unused | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| socks | | socks | ||
| new | | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 pads | | 8 pads | ||
| 0000 (super fine) steel wool | | 0000 (super fine) steel wool | ||
| unused | | unused | ||
|- | |||
| 30" | |||
| 12" x 1/4" roll, neoprene | |||
| dirty, 1 mangled edge | |||
|} | |} | ||