User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 609: Line 609:
| 1
| 1
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
|-
| 4
| shelf supports
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| magnetic half-nut depth stop
| vice stop
|-
| 1
| magnetic vice stop
|}
|}