Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|-|- | |-|- | ||
|Matthew Kim | |Matthew Kim | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|Corey Peoples | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
| Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|-|- | |-|- | ||
|Matthew Kim | |Matthew Kim | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|Corey Peoples | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||