User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 234: Line 234:
! cross-section
! cross-section
! material
! material
|-
| 3
| 10"
| 1" x .13"
|-
|-
| 3
| 3