Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Anfroholic (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| May 11, 2017 | | May 11, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Andrew Wingate | |||
|Tom | |||
|July 6, 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Hot Metals]] | [[Category: Hot Metals]] | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 7 July 2017
| Owner/Loaner | Bart |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | N/A |
| Make/Model | Hypertherm Powermax 45 |
| Arrival Date | Yes |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Bart |
| Where | Hot Metals |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $2000 |
| Host Area | Hot Metals |
Manual: File:Hyperthem-45.pdf
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Tom Judge | Area Host | |
| Bart Dring | Owner | |
| Everett Wilson | Bart | |
| Simon Cygielski | Tom | |
| Ryan Pierce | Jabu Dawdu | |
| Allen Zalsman | Simon Cygielski | |
| Scott Anamizu | Simon Cygielski | |
| Doorman Dave | Jabu Dawdu | |
| Ron Olson | Tom Judge | |
| Ray Doeksen | Ron Olson | |
| Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin | Bart | |
| David Srebro | Ron Olson | |
| Michael Skilton | Ron Olson | |
| Tom Forajter | Simon Cygielski | |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson | |
| Andrew Camardella | Tom Judge | |
| Keon Turner | Ron Olson | |
| Jim Baker | Lauren Svedman | |
| Justin Conroy | Ron Olson | |
| Matthew Kim | Chris Iacullo | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | May 11, 2017 |
| Andrew Wingate | Tom | July 6, 2017 |