User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 244: Line 244:
| 4.25"
| 4.25"
| 4cm x 4cm
| 4cm x 4cm
| 6061 Al
|-
| 1
| 4"
| 3/4" x 3"
| 6061 Al
| 6061 Al
|-
|-
Line 290: Line 285:
| 8" avg length; unrusted to rusty
| 8" avg length; unrusted to rusty
|-
|-
| 1
| 2
| small cuboid
| small cuboid
| 6061 Al
| 6061 Al