Template:Certification: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Meistertek (talk | contribs) |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) Undo revision 3303 by Meistertek (Talk) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joe Fallon | ||
| | |Danger Committee | ||
|- | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Avner Shanan | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Albert | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Ishmael Rufus | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zane Bowers | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zach Schneider | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sravan Mettupalli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Lanham | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Stoner | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Bornside | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Dorfman | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Julic Hawvmirs | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 6 March 2011
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Joe Fallon | Danger Committee |
| Tim Saylor | Joe Fallon |
| Avner Shanan | Joe Fallon |
| John Albert | Joe Fallon |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Joe Fallon |
| Ishmael Rufus | Joe Fallon |
| Zane Bowers | Joe Fallon |
| Zach Schneider | Joe Fallon |
| Eric Michaud | Joe Fallon |
| Shawn Blaszak | Joe Fallon |
| Sravan Mettupalli | Joe Fallon |
| Geoffrey Topham | Eric Michaud |
| Nathan Witt | Eric Michaud |
| Ryan Lanham | Joe Fallon |
| John Stoner | Joe Fallon |
| Dan Bornside | Joe Fallon |
| John Dorfman | Joe Fallon |
| Jordan Bunker | Joe Fallon |
| Julic Hawvmirs | Joe Fallon |