Template:Certification: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Meistertek (talk | contribs) |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Julic Hawvmirs | |Julic Hawvmirs | ||
|Joe Fallon | |Joe Fallon | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 6 March 2011
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Joe Fallon | Danger Committee |
| Tim Saylor | Joe Fallon |
| Avner Shanan | Joe Fallon |
| John Albert | Joe Fallon |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Joe Fallon |
| Ishmael Rufus | Joe Fallon |
| Zane Bowers | Joe Fallon |
| Zach Schneider | Joe Fallon |
| Eric Michaud | Joe Fallon |
| Shawn Blaszak | Joe Fallon |
| Sravan Mettupalli | Joe Fallon |
| Geoffrey Topham | Eric Michaud |
| Nathan Witt | Eric Michaud |
| Ryan Lanham | Joe Fallon |
| John Stoner | Joe Fallon |
| Dan Bornside | Joe Fallon |
| John Dorfman | Joe Fallon |
| Jordan Bunker | Joe Fallon |
| Julic Hawvmirs | Joe Fallon |