Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Samparis (talk | contribs)
uploaded picture, link to user's manual
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
! Date
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
Line 23: Line 24:
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Andy Larkin  
|Andy Larkin
|-
| [[User:andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Andy Larkin
| April 26, 2017
|}
|}



Revision as of 11:07, 12 May 2017

Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Bosch_Sliding_Compound_Miter_Saw


Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Serial Number 610003177
Make/Model GCM12SD
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500
Host Area Wood Shop


Qualified Member Trained By Date
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Sam Paris Andy Larkin
Andrew Vaughan Andy Larkin April 26, 2017


Notes

Safety

Outside Links