Ryobi RT101 Router Table: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Secondstory (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brett Sanderson | |Brett Sanderson | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Zapata | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Alexa Viscius | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|4/27/17 | |4/27/17 | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 2 May 2017
Includes Ryobi R161 Router serial # 814819 0401
(We also have another Ryobi R161 which is separate)
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Certified |
|---|---|---|
| Sarah Sutherlin | Danger Committee | |
| Tim Saylor | Danger Committee | |
| Jim Burke | Tim Saylor | |
| John Albert | Tim Saylor | |
| Nathan Witt | Tim Saylor | |
| David Mole | Tim Saylor | |
| Chris Luiz | Nathan Witt | |
| Shawn Blaszak | Nathan Witt | |
| Geofferey Topham | Nathan Witt | |
| Tom Ketola | Nathan Witt | |
| John Stoner | Nathan Witt | |
| Jim Burke | Nathan Witt | |
| Ryan Lanham | Nathan Witt | |
| Zane Bowers? | Nathan Witt | |
| Anne Peterson | Nathan Witt | |
| Dan Bornside | Ryan Lanham | |
| Cory Knapp | Nathan Witt | |
| Jordan Bunker | Nathan Witt | |
| Constamtin Gamrileson | Nathan Witt | |
| Alex Shnayder | Nathan Witt | |
| John Dorfman | Nathan Witt | |
| Matt Bruan | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Dan Locks | Nathan Witt | |
| Joshua Rethhaas | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Jay Hopkins | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Chris Fanning | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Gabriel Rosenhouse | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Malerie Kaplan | Tim Saylor | |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano | |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano | |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano | |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano | |
| Mike Jones | Matt Triano | |
| Kurt Ziegel | Eric Beauchamp | 6/4/15 |
| Simon Pyle | Eric Beauchamp | 6/4/15 |
| Brett Sanderson | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Crystal Zapata | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Alexa Viscius | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
