Lincoln Electric 3200HD: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Approximate Steps for Use: Corrected reading of gas flowmeter (rotameter) from PSI to CFH (cubic feet per hour) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Sam Paris | |Sam Paris | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |||
|Clarence Bartenhagen | |||
|Chris Iacullo | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Hot Metals]] | [[Category: Hot Metals]] | ||