CNC Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
|Coil + | |Coil + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|Output | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|7 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|11 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|12 | |||
|Intput | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|13 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |||
|Output | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|Input | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|Output | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|17 | |||
|Output | |||
|} | |} | ||