Miller Spectrum 2050: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Treeplay18 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
[[:File:Spectrum_2050.pdf| The Manual]] | [[:File:Spectrum_2050.pdf| The Manual]] | ||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Qualified Member | |||
! Trained By | |||
! Date | |||
|- | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]] | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| May 11, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Andrew Wingate | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| July 6, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Miriam Stevens | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| July 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | |||
|Daron Wooding | |||
|9/16/17 | |||
| Jonathan Frink | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| 4/19/18 | |||
|-} | |||