User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 330: Line 330:
| 10ft tape measure
| 10ft tape measure
| used
| used
|-
| 1
| indicator mount with 3/8" ID hole
| used; modified
|-
| 1
| magnetic base
| new
|}
|}


Line 337: Line 345:
! count
! count
! desc
! desc
! state
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| pen tube
| pen tube
|
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder
|
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
|
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| shelf supports
| shelf supports
| unused
|-
| 1
| 5/16"-18, 5/8" OD adapter for indicator arm
|}
|}