User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →tools |
|||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| 10ft tape measure | | 10ft tape measure | ||
| used | | used | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| indicator mount with 3/8" ID hole | |||
| used; modified | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| magnetic base | |||
| new | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 337: | Line 345: | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! desc | ! desc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| pen tube | | pen tube | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder | | 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| ~12" acrylic straight edge | | ~12" acrylic straight edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| shelf supports | | shelf supports | ||
| | |- | ||
| 1 | |||
| 5/16"-18, 5/8" OD adapter for indicator arm | |||
|} | |} | ||