User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
! length
! length
! shoulder
! shoulder
|-
| 1
| 1/2"
| 13
| 1.75"
|
|-
| 1
| 1/2"
| 13
| 2"
|
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
Line 38: Line 26:
! diameter
! diameter
! pitch
! pitch
|-
| 2
| 1/2"
| 13
|-
|-
| 1
| 1