User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| 3/4" x 3" | | 3/4" x 3" | ||
| 6061 Al | | 6061 Al | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 277: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6061 Al | | 6061 Al | ||
| small cuboid | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4130 steel | |||
| small cuboid | | small cuboid | ||
|} | |} | ||