User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 240: Line 240:
| 3/4" x 3"
| 3/4" x 3"
| 6061 Al
| 6061 Al
|-
| 1
| 3.5"
| 1.75" x 1.75"
| 4130 steel
|}
|}


Line 282: Line 277:
| 1
| 1
| 6061 Al
| 6061 Al
| small cuboid
|-
| 1
| 4130 steel
| small cuboid
| small cuboid
|}
|}