Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Aces74 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Justin (talk | contribs)
Line 17: Line 17:


{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member Keon Turner
! Qualified Member
! Trained By Ron Olson
! Trained By
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
Line 70: Line 70:
|Andrew Camardella
|Andrew Camardella
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|-
|Keon Turner
|Ron Olson
|-
|Justin Conroy
|Ron Olson
|}
|}


[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]