Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m updated authorized user list to add that Ian Stubbs was authorized by Matt Meshulam |
||
| Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aaron Mintz | |Aaron Mintz | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:ianstubbs|Ian Stubbs]] | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
|- | |- | ||