Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justjoe (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m updated authorized user list to add that Ian Stubbs was authorized by Matt Meshulam
Line 611: Line 611:
|-
|-
|Aaron Mintz
|Aaron Mintz
|Matt Meshulam
|-
|[[user:ianstubbs|Ian Stubbs]]
|Matt Meshulam
|Matt Meshulam
|-
|-