Electrical: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rbean (talk | contribs)
Rbean (talk | contribs)
Line 267: Line 267:
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
|-
|-
| 1 & 3 & 5 || ? ||
| 1 & 3 & 5 || ? || (Labeled "Compressor")
|-
|-
| 2 & 4 & 6 || ? ||
| 2 & 4 & 6 || ? ||
Line 285: Line 285:
| 19 & 21 & 23 || ? ||
| 19 & 21 & 23 || ? ||
|-
|-
| 20 || ||
| 20 & 22 || ? || (Labeled "Charger")
|-
| 22 || ||
|-
|-
| 24 || Yes || Wall outlets in meeting room
| 24 || Yes || Wall outlets in meeting room