Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m Added myself to auth'd users. -Farmer |
||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Stein | |Adam Stein | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|John Farmer | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
|} | |} | ||