Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date Proposed !! Date of Notice to Members !! Date of Vote !! Quorum !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Date Proposed !! Date of Notice to Members !! Date of Vote !! Quorum !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| 2016-06-14 || 2016-06-14 || 2016-06-21 || 39 || [[Vote to Upgrade 3515 Lighting]] || Michael Skilton | |||
|- | |- | ||